3 - 8 октября 2017 года
ОРГАНИЗАТОР:

Участники бизнес-тура

Бизнес-тур № 12

ID Название компании ФИО, должность участника
1 УК "Талан" (Ижевск)
Черемных Александра Михайловна, маркетолог-аналитик
2 ГК "МИЭЛЬ" (Барнаул)
Руссков Вадим Николаевич, директор
3 ООО " Навна консультант" (Тольятти)
Пичкурова Татьяна Валентиновна, директор
4 РиэлтСтройком (Челябинск)
Шипина Анна Анатольевна, специалист
5 Allnewhomes (Новосибирск)
Губарьков Олег Анатольевич, директор
6 ОрелАрхПроект (Орел)
Этингова Анна Сергеевна, руководитель
7 ООО "Метро-Оценка" (Ярославль)
Прокофьева Светлана Матвеевна, специалист
8 ООО "ОрелАрхПроект" (Орел)
Литвинова Анастасия Юрьевна, специалист
9 Компания Стройсервис (Орел)
Величкин Андрей Анатольевич, специалист
Драган Сергей Анатольевич, специалист
10 ООО "Аква Сити" (Новосибирск)
Кондратюк Надежда Анатольевна, руководитель
11 АН "Риэлтком" (Благовещенск)
Савчук Анастасия Александровна, специалист
12 ООО "Контур" (Нижний Новгород)
Гук Альберт Петрович, генеральный директор
13 Высота (Северодвинск)
Мошников Виктор Евгеньевич, директор
14 Акционерное общество "Ипотечная корпорация Республики Бурятия" (Улан-Удэ)
Батодоржиев Виталий Владимирович, генеральный директор
15 АН "Стрижи" (Челябинск)
Дадерко Алена Игоревна, специалист по недвижимости
16 АН "Стрижи" (Челябинск)
Вакула Наталья Владимировна, специалист
17 АН "Стрижи" (Челябинск)
Рудь Лейла Васифовна, директор
18 АН "Стрижи" (Челябинск)
Симонова Надежда Николаевна, руководитель жилого направление
19 АН "Стрижи" (Челябинск)
Герболь Екатерина Максимовна, специалист по недвижимости
20 КУбБюро (Челябинск)
Никольская Виктория Евгеньевна, директор
21 ИП Буркова Н. В. (Уфа)
Буркова Наталья Викторовна, директор
Кручинина Елена Дмитриевна, специалист по недвижимости
22 Ассоциация "Поволжская Гильдия Риэлторов" (Самара)
Веселова Елена Евгеньевна, исполнительный директор
23 ИП Приймаков И. Д. (Санкт-Петербург)
Приймаков Илья Дмитриевич, профессиональный риэлтор
24 АН "Городская Среда" (Оренбург)
Хайдаров Тахир Фархатович, директор
25 Легато (Оренбург)
Костылева Светлана Борисовна, генеральный директор
26 ИП Калинина Е. В. (Пенза)
Калинина Е. В., руководитель
27 ИП Тюленева О. В. (Пенза)
Тюленева О. В., руководитель
28 NovostroyGroup (Екатеринбург)
Репин Павел Викторович, директор по развитию
29 Федеральный оператор недвижимости (Орел)
Липовецкий Валентин Александрович, специалист
30 ФОН (Орел)
Гурский Денис Владимирович, специалист
31 Pride Недвижимость (Хабаровск)
Григорьев Егор Сергеевич, специалист
32 Краевой центр продажи недвижимости (Хабаровск)
Поздняков Александр Викторович, специалист
33 ГК "Метро" (Ярославль)
Верзилина Ирина Юрьевна, специалист
34 АН "ВолгаЖилСтрой" (Нижний Новгород)
Расстегаева Елена Валерьевна, директор по развитию
35 АН "Компаньон" (Челябинск)
Петрова Марина Леонидовна, специалист
36 АН "СТАТУС7" (Барнаул)
Фомина Диана Михайловна, директор
Всего: 36

Версия для печати