8 - 14 октября 2018 года
ОРГАНИЗАТОР:

Участники бизнес-тура

Бизнес-тур № 3

ID Название компании ФИО, должность участника
1 АН "Стрижи" (Челябинск)
Симонова Надежда Николаевна, руководитель жилого направления
2 Нижегородская девелоперская компания (Нижний Новгород)
Иванов Михаил Сергеевич, генеральный директор
3 Строитель (Яблоновский)
Схаляхо Фатима Юнусовна, генеральный директор
4 Строительная корпорация "Девелопмент-Юг" (Краснодар)
Попенко Михаил Владиславович, вице-президент
5 АЯКС - Риэлт (Краснодар)
Ливада Виктор Павлович, заместитель директора
6 Веранда (Тольятти)
Зайцева Вера Константиновна, специалист
Гирба Инна Васильевна, специалист
Корякова Ирина Анатольевна, специалист
7 Нмаркет. Про39 (Калининград)
Клемятова Светлана Анатольевна, менеджер
8 Юг-эксперт (Геленджик)
Борисов Константин Юрьевич, специалист по недвижимости
9 АН Стрижи (Челябинск)
Герболь Екатерина Максимовна, руководитель группы
10 ГК Docklands development (Санкт-Петербург)
Синицына Эмилия, ведущий pr-специалист
11 Компаньон (Челябинск)
Батова Татьяна Алексеевна, специалист
12 АН "Компаньон" (Челябинск)
Хуснуллина Регина Ильшатовна, специалист
13 СтройПрогресс (Магнитогорск)
Ваталова Любовь Борисовна, заместитель директора
14 СтройПрогресс (Магнитогорск)
Шматюк Сергей Владиславович, специалист
15 Аксиома (Екатеринбург)
Байдакова Ирина Владимировна, брокер
16 Аксиома (Екатеринбург)
Трушкова Екатерина Викторовна, директор
17 Троицкий Дом (Санкт-Петербург)
Ларионова Марина Михайловна, специалист
18 АН Терра (Улан-Удэ)
Мартынов Роман Михайлович, директор
19 Балтийский Советник (Санкт-Петербург)
Рябова Дарья Сергеевна, исполнительный директор
20 Балтийский Советник (Санкт-Петербург)
Кондаков Максим Анатольевич, генеральный директор
21 ЦН Мегаполис (Ижевск)
Газиятуллин Ленар Фаритович, специалист
22 ГК МИЭЛЬ (Москва)
Карамаликов Юрий Иванович, директор по бизнес-коммуникациям
23 Строительная компания 10ГПЗ (Ростов-на-Дону)
Пархоменко Виталий Юрьевич, директор по маркетингу
24 Норд Недвижимость (Череповец)
Семененко Руслан Петрович, специалист
25 Норд Недвижимость (Череповец)
Семененко Ирина Васильевна, специалист
26 Норд Недвижимость (Череповец)
Володина Светлана Владимировна, специалист
27 ФСАН Эксперт (Уфа)
Хасанова Танслу Нурулловна, специалист
28 Адвекс "На Загородном" (Санкт-Петербург)
Родионов Владимир Владиславович, менеджер

29 МЦН (Пенза)
Господинов Станислав Олегович, генеральный директор
30 Содос (Омск)
Саламатов Дмитрий Олегович, специалист
31 АН АМД Групп (Санкт-Петербург)
Хозяшева Анастасия Ивановна, специалист
32 Карта недвижимости (Череповец)
Маркова Марина Александровна, руководитель
33 Спектр (Ярославль)
Черняева Наталия Вячеславовна, директор по развитию
34 ЦН Форум (Челябинск)
Чернядьева Ольга Александровна, руководитель
Всего: 34

Версия для печати